10/11/2003 - Lisa Strohm - Freeman Elementary - Haysville
10/18/2003 - DeAnn DeLong - Truesdell Middle School - Wichita
10/25/2003 - Tom Campa - Goddard Middle School - Goddard
11/1/2003 - Donna Lee - McLean Science/Tech - Wichita
11/8/2003 - Yvonne Ethington - Metro-Boulevard - Wichita
11/15/2003 - Shirley Wilson - Benton Elementary - Wichita
11/22/2003 - Donald Jones - St. Margaret Mary Catholic School - Wichita
11/29/2003 - Denise Sawyer - Derby High School - Derby
12/6/2003 - Jayme Davis - The Independent School - Wichita
12/13/2003 - Pam Dayhuff - Clark Davidson Elementary - Goddard
12/20/2003 - Marcus Loganbill - West High School - Wichita
12/27/2003 - Judy Sneath - McCollom Elementary - Wichita
1/3/2004 - Carla Jacobs - Coleman Middle School - Wichita
1/10/2004 - Justin Moody - Hamilton Middle School - Wichita
1/17/2004 - Antoine Pruitt - Childspot - Wichita
1/24/2004 - Betty Marrs - Vermillion Primary - Maize
1/31/2004 - Terri Lemos - Park Hill Elementary - Derby
2/7/2004 - Ruth Crispin - Hyde Magnet Elementary - Wichita
2/14/2004 - Laurie Kiss - Southeast High School - Wichita
2/21/2004 - Randy Hopson - Mead Middle School - Wichita
2/28/2004 - Karen Bruns - Cloud Elementary - Wichita
3/6/2004 - Gale Worrell - Buckner Performing Arts Magnet - Wichita
3/13/2004 - Lynda Racobs - Oatville Elementary - Haysville
3/20/2004 - Jennifer Angell - Jardine Technology Magnet - Wichita
3/24/2004 - Judy Shipman - Spaght Magnet Elementary - Wichita
4/3/2004 - Ken Broadstock - Cleaveland Trad. Magnet - Wichita
4/10/2004 - Janice Cochran - Stanley Elementary - Wichita
4/17/2004 - Amy DeCastro - Riverside Leadership Magnet - Wichita
4/24/2004 - Dwayne Schmidt - North High School - Wichita
5/1/2004 - Colette Kulpaca - Wells Special Education Center - Wichita
5/8/2004 - Mike Way - Hadley Middle School - Wichita
5/15/2004 - Ginger Cronk - Pray-Woodman Elementary - Maize
5/22/2004 - Bonnie Sheahon - St. Francis of Assisi - Wichita
9/4/2004 - Mandy Gee - Maize Elementary - Maize
9/11/2004 - Carol Molz - Clark Davidson Elementary - Goddard
9/18/2004 - Marshall Dilsave -r Mueller Elementary - Wichita
9/25/2004 - Derrick Gronewol -d East High School - Wichita
10/2/2004 - Jeff Regier - Augusta High School - Augusta
10/9/2004 - Amber Rogers - Nelson Elementary - Haysville
10/16/2004 - Shirley Ullery - Black Traditional Magnet - Wichita
10/23/2004 - Sister Teresa Bahr - Christ the King - Wichita
10/30/2004 - Curtis Wilson - Franklin Elementary - Wichita
11/6/2004 - Kathy Jarvis - Faith Lutheran Church - Derby
11/13/2004 - Mary Clausen - Mulvane Grade School - Mulvane
11/20/2004 - Jane Schwartz - Rainbows United - Wichita
11/27/2004 - Deb Elliott - Complete High School Maize - Maize
12/11/2004 - Joan Boles - Washington Elementary - Wichita
12/18/2004 - Michelle Simmer - Pleasant Valley Middle School - Wichita
12/25/2004 - Dalenda Hoy - Abilene Elementary - Valley Center
1/22/2005 - Linda Powell - Peterson Elementary - Wichita
1/29/2005 - Pam Dawson - West High School - Wichita
2/5/2005 - Doug Gerig - Northeast Magnet High School - Wichita
2/12/2005 - Donna Schadle -r Hesston Elementary - Hesston
2/19/2005 - Naomi Emory - Word of Life - Wichita
3/5/2005 - Venita Nelson - Gardiner Elementary - Wichita
3/12/2005 - Barbara Madewell - El Paso Elementary - Derby
3/19/2005 - Lesley Thomas - Ruth Clark Elementary - Haysville
4/2/2005 - Claire Myers - Bethel Life - Wichita
4/9/2005 - Jill Mayfield - Linwood Elementary - Wichita
4/16/2005 - Gina Pearce - Anderson Elementary - Wichita
4/23/2005 - Elizabeth Bayless - McCollom Elementary - Wichita
4/30/2005 - Cal Ammons - Circle Middle School - Benton
5/7/2005 - Judi McAnally - Clark Davidson Elementary - Goddard
5/14/2005 - Maureen Rohelder - Bishop Carroll High School - Wichita
5/21/2005 - Loretta Ducommun - OK Elementary - Wichita
8/27/2005 - Mike Wilbur - Meadowlark Elementary - Andover
9/3/2005 - Kathy Peavey - Hadley Middle School - Wichita
9/10/2005 - Rebecca Beal - Park Hill Elementary - Derby
9/17/2005 - Jessica Morris - Allen Elementary - Wichita
9/24/2005 - Crissy Hall - Spaght Magnet Elementary - Wichita
10/1/2005 - Ana Burge -tt Northwest High - Wichita
10/8/2005 - Heather Marks - Woodman Elementary - Wichita
10/15/2005 - Mark Nickel - Brooks Middle School - Wichita
10/22/2005 - Marci Walton - Vermillion Primary - Maize
10/29/2005 - Dawn Obermeyer - Lewis Open Magnet - Wichita
11/5/2005 - Don Brigham - Derby Middle School - Derby
11/12/2005 - Melinda Ross - Adams Elementary - Wichita
11/19/2005 - Katie Leiker - Blessed Sacrament - Wichita
11/26/2005 - Donna Spears - Gammon Elementary - Wichita
12/3/2005 - Karla Scholfield - College Hill Elementary - Wichita
12/10/2005 - Kristin Wells - Jardine Technology Magnet - Wichita
12/17/2005 - Julie Sharp-Henderson - Colvin Elementary - Wichita
12/24/2005 - Andy Trager - Pleasant Valley Middle School - Wichita
1/7/2006 - Deanna Hanson - St. Thomas Aquinas - Wichita
1/14/2006 - Jim Lester - Challenger Intermediate - Goddard
1/21/2006 - Lois Kreidler - Colwich Grade School - Colwich
1/28/2006 - Kim Lawson - Cottonwood Elementary - Andover
2/4/2006 - JP Reed - Payne Elementary - Wichita
2/11/2006 - Pat Audley - Judge Riddel Boys Ranch - Goddard
2/18/2006 - Kristi Teter - Horace Mann Dual Language Magnet - Wichita
2/25/2006 - Sherrie Rebel - Derby Hills Elementary - Derby
3/4/2006 - Darrin Nighswonger - Southeast High School - Wichita
3/11/2006 - Michelle Sinnes - Minneha Elementary - Wichita
3/18/2006 - Bernice Westbrook - Bostic Traditional Magnet - Wichita
4/1/2006 - Amy Klein - Magdalen Catholic School - Wichita
4/8/2006 - Randy Hinz - Mead Middle School - Wichita
4/15/2006 - Karen Maclean - Little Early Childhood Center - Wichita
4/22/2006 - Robyn Darbyshire - Rex Elementary - Haysville
4/29/2006 - Stella Gruenbacher - Emerson Open Magnet - Wichita
5/6/2006 - no teacher entire school - Jefferson Elementary - Wichita
5/13/2006 - Dorothy Adams - Hyde Magnet Elementary - Wichita
5/20/2006 - Danny Darrington - Mayberry Middle School - Wichita
5/27/2006 - Becky Cox - Abilene Elementary - Valley Center
8/26/2006 - Greg Goertz - St. Peter Catholic School - Schulte
9/2/2006 - Gail Carter - Kelly Liberal Arts Academy - Wichita
9/9/2006 - Carri Flores - Wilbur Middle School - Wichita
9/16/2006 - Patty Ruzich - Maize South Middle School - Maize
9/23/2006 - Anita Wilborn - South High School - Wichita
9/30/2006 - Kathy Dunlavy - The Independent School - Wichita
10/7/2006 - Wendy Haynie-Cosby - Andale Elementary - Andale
10/14/2006 - Sandy McAllaster - Greiffenstein Special Education - Wichita
10/21/2006 - Misty Titus - White Elementary - Wichita
10/28/2006 - Jim Sullivan - Cessna Elementary - Wichita
11/4/2006 - Jennifer Husselman - Garfield Elementary - Augusta
11/11/2006 - Audrey Hefling - Bryant Core Knowledge Elementary - Wichita
11/18/2006 - Cathy Dilts - Earhart Environment - Wichita
11/25/2006 - Kimberly Hernandez - Dunbar Early Childhood Center - Wichita
12/9/2006 - Denise Sodowsky - Seltzer Elementary - Wichita
12/16/2006 - Paige Webb - Pleasant Valley Elementary - Wichita
12/23/2006 - Mike Zumbrunn - St. Jude Catholic School - Wichita
12/30/2006 - Shanna Holmes - Dodge Literacy Magnet - Wichita
1/6/2007 - Linda Ruzich - Tri-City Day School - Haysville
1/13/2007 - Nancy Stevens - Kensler Elementary - Wichita
1/20/2007 - Erika Roberts - Buckner Performing Arts Magnet - Wichita
1/27/2007 - Terri Denton - Rose Hill Primary - Rose Hill
1/27/2007 - Kathy Santo - Rose Hill Primary - Rose Hill
2/3/2007 - Rachel Nally - Goddard High School - Goddard
2/10/2007 - Michelle Cotter - Anderson Elementary - Wichita
2/17/2007 - Alan Schmidt - Northeast Magnet High School - Wichita
2/24/2007 - Erin Hein - Mueller Elementary - Wichita
3/3/2007 - Ashley Wiltse - Pray-Woodman Elementary - Maize
3/10/2007 - Sharon Gleason - Harry Street Elementary - Wichita
3/24/2007 - Kimberly Geddis - Boys & Girls Clubs - Wichita
3/31/2007 - Steve Woodman - Heights High School - Wichita
4/7/2007 - Reva Hood - McCollom Elementary - Wichita
4/14/2007 - Shawna Allen - Shirley Mayes Headstart - Wichita
4/21/2007 - Laura Spears-Vargas - Haysville Middle School - Haysville
4/28/2007 - Mary Lanterman - Chisholm Trail Elementary - Park City
5/12/2007 - Cheri Travis - Cloud Elementary - Wichita
5/26/2007 - Ruth Martin - Wheatland Elementary - Valley Center
5/29/2007 - Carmen Dietz - Northridge Elementary - Newton
9/1/2007 - Paula Waterbury - McCollom Elementary - Wichita
9/15/2007 - Shannon Starkey - Wilbur Middle School - Wichita
9/22/2007 - Shannon Benoit - Enterprise Elementary - Wichita
9/29/2007 - Therese Cheatham - Jackson Elementary - Andover
10/6/2007 - Trina Kolarik - Horace Mann Dual Language Magnet - Haysville
10/13/2007 - Gigi Shadid - St. Thomas Aquinas - Wichita
10/20/2007 - Darlene Cooper - Adams Elementary - Wichita
10/27/2007 - Kelly Sullivan - Maize Middle School - Maize
11/3/2007 - Linda Childs - Lincoln Elementary - Wichita
11/10/2007 - Kyrie Morris - Calvary Christian School - Wichita
11/17/2007 - Christine Lykins - Franklin Elementary - Wichita
11/24/2007 - Christie Hatfield - Circle Benton Elementary - Benton
12/1/2007 - Lisa Penka - Derby Sixth Grade Center - Derby
12/8/2007 - Cindy Artilies - Lewis Open Magnet - Wichita
12/15/2007 - Jerry Drinnen - Lawrence Elementary - Wichita
12/22/2007 - Cathy Boote - Peterson Elementary - Wichita
1/12/2008 - Chris Moore - Bostic Traditional Magnet - Wichita
1/19/2008 - Tiffany Ingram - Clark Elementary - Wichita
1/26/2008 - Kathy Winzer - Robinson Elementary - Augusta
2/9/2008 - Laura Rowley - Freeman Elementary - Haysville
2/16/2008 - Tara Hall - Colvin Elementary - Wichita
2/23/2008 - Laura Mendoza - Jardine Technology Magnet - Wichita
3/1/2008 - Jason Crippen - Marshall Middle School - Wichita
3/8/2008 - Kim Lies - Holy Spirit Catholic Church - Goddard
3/15/2008 - Erin Lewis - Hyde Magnet Elementary - Wichita
3/22/2008 - Jill Hoefer - WSU Child Development Center - Wichita
3/29/2008 - Susan Mandelbaum - Robinson Middle School - Wichita
4/5/2008 - Jason Titus - Caldwell Elementary - Wichita
4/12/2008 - Kim Dwyer - Allison Traditional Magnet Middle School - Wichita
4/19/2008 - Laurel Nichols - College Hill Elementary - Wichita
4/26/2008 - Michele Lunsway - West Elementary - Valley Center
5/3/2008 - Suzie Burkhart - Munson Primary - Mulvane
5/10/2008 - Jenea Prichard - Woodman Elementary - Wichita
5/17/2008 - Kim Hughes - Mayberry Middle School - Wichita
5/24/2008 - Kara King - Sedgwick County Zoo Education Dept. - Wichita
8/23/2008 - Jaynie Kittle - Ewalt Elementary - Augusta
8/30/2008 - Daina DeSmit - Christ the King - Wichita
9/6/2008 - Jeanette Blide - Southeast High School - Wichita
9/13/2008 - Dalene Hutson - Maize Central Elementary - Maize
9/20/2008 - Michelle Forsberg - Coleman Middle School - Wichita
9/27/2008 - Dennis Cox - Northwest High - Wichita
10/4/2008 - Ben Mitchel -l Curtis Middle School - Wichita
10/11/2008 - Sarah Medlam - Stucky Middle School - Wichita
10/18/2008 - Becky Thompson - Abilene Elementary - Valley Center
10/25/2008 - Candi Cheney - Towne West Education - Wichita
11/8/2008 - Sally Smith - Rose Hill Middle School - Rose Hill
11/15/2008 - Travis Grover - Heartspring - Wichita
11/22/2008 - Lola McLaurian - Metro-Midtown Alternative High - Wichita
11/29/2008 - Carmelita Stockemer - Garden Plain Elementary - Garden Plain
12/6/2008 - Hector Arzola - Horace Mann Dual Language Magnet - Wichita
12/13/2008 - Tracy Callard - Hadley Middle School - Wichita
12/20/2008 - Kim Stevens - Irving Elementary - Wichita
1/10/2009 - Lan Huynh - Washington Elementary - Wichita
1/17/2009 - Heather Gee - El Paso Elementary - Derby
1/24/2009 - Jennifer Kennedy - Cessna Elementary - Wichita
1/31/2009 - Shirley Meissner - The Independent School - Wichita
2/7/2009 - Carla Venable - Buckner Performing Arts Magnet - Wichita
2/14/2009 - Danielle Freund - Pleasant Valley Elementary - Wichita
2/21/2009 - Amber Fetters - Andover Middle School - Andover
2/28/2009 - Renae Spangler - Campus High School - Haysville
3/7/2009 - Georgia Flood - Chisholm Trail Elementary - Augusta
3/14/2009 - Bob Appleton - Bryant Core Knowledge Elementary - Wichita
3/28/2009 - Jo Sandall - Goddard High School - Goddard
4/4/2009 - Martha Baughns - Price-Harris Communications Magnet - Wichita
4/11/2009 - Andrea Palmer - Griffith Elementary - Wichita
4/18/2009 - Lisa Glosson - Classical School of Wichita - Wichita
4/25/2009 - Rick Darling - Truesdell Middle School - Wichita
5/2/2009 - Jan Aberle - Holy Cross Lutheran - Wichita
5/9/2009 - Stefanie Robinson - Benton Elementary - Wichita
5/16/2009 - Lynda Murphy - Woodland Health & Wellness Elementary - Wichita
5/23/2009 - Bobbie Baalmann - Derby Hills Elementary - Derby
5/30/2009 - Renee Kohlhagen - Dodge Literacy Magnet - Wichita
8/22/2009 - Meg Plotner - Pleasant Valley Middle School - Wichita
8/29/2009 - Ron Turner - Augusta Middle School - Augusta
9/12/2009 - Matt Jacobs - Cooper Elementary - Derby
9/19/2009 - Stephanie Pike - L'Ouverture Elementary - Wichita
9/26/2009 - Heather Graves - Allen Elementary - Wichita
10/3/2009 - Diane Smith - Colvin Elementary - Wichita
10/10/2009 - Kasi Walker - Kelly Liberal Arts Academy - Wichita
10/17/2009 - Doris Weed - St. Jude Catholic School - Wichita
10/24/2009 - Holly Taylor - Emerson Open Magnet - Wichita
10/31/2009 - Rhonda Kress - Anderson Elementary - Wichita
11/7/2009 - Brandon Bench - Mueller Elementary - Wichita
11/14/2009 - Melissa Young - Wineteer Elementary - Wichita
11/21/2009 - Joleen Wirtz - Gardiner Elementary - Wichita
11/28/2009 - Suzanne Cross - Mead Middle School - Wichita
12/5/2009 - Darrin Downing - Explorer Elementary - Goddard
12/12/2009 - Tanya Belcher - Linwood Elementary - Wichita
12/19/2009 - Michele Rice - Prairie Elementary - Wichita
12/26/2009 - Rae McGrath - McLean Science/Tech - Wichita
1/9/2010 - John Speer - Valley Center Middle School - Valley Center
1/16/2010 - Linette Liby - Andover Central Middle School - Andover
1/23/2010 - Jodi Landenberger - Peterson Elementary - Wichita
2/6/2010 - Iris Cannon - Enterprise Elementary - Wichita
2/13/2010 - Sherri Banks - North High School - Wichita
2/20/2010 - Whitney Shively - Payne Elementary - Wichita
2/27/2010 - Suni Barker - Lewis Open Magnet - Wichita
3/6/2010 - Clara Freund - St. Patrick Catholic School - Wichita
3/13/2010 - Pam Smith - Cleaveland Trad. Magnet - Wichita
3/27/2010 - Brenda Kuhns - Jardine Technology Magnet - Wichita
4/3/2010 - Skeeter Rankins - Maize High School - Maize
4/10/2010 - Pamela Papendick - Wichita Collegiate Upper - Wichita
4/17/2010 - Stephanie Farley - St. Francis of Assisi - Wichita
4/24/2010 - Tracey Anderson - Derby Middle School - Derby
5/1/2010 - Judy Covert - Towne East Education - Wichita
5/8/2010 - Pat Stevens - Stanley Elementary - Wichita
5/15/2010 - Dennis Flickner - Santa Fe Middle School - Newton
5/22/2010 - Theresa Delgado - Hamilton Middle School - Wichita
5/29/2010 - John Sandlin - Rex Elementary - Haysville
8/21/2010 - Leslee Sanborn - Brooks Middle School - Haysville
8/28/2010 - Dionne Becker - Caldwell Elementary - Augusta
9/4/2010 - Jennifer McElroy - Freeman Elementary - Haysville
9/11/2010 - Micah Brown - Wheatland Elementary - Valley Center
9/18/2010 - Shonda Haught - Enterprise Elementary - Wichita
9/25/2010 - Chevella Portley - Blackbear Bosin Academy - Wichita
10/2/2010 - Christie Ramsey - West High School - Wichita
10/9/2010 - Shirley Zwemke - Clark Davidson Elementary - Wichita
10/16/2010 - Brian Shelton - Valley Center High School - Valley Center
10/23/2010 - Jama Bales - College Hill Elementary - Wichita
10/30/2010 - Pat Wenger - Bethany Lutheran School - Garden Plain
11/6/2010 - Terese Claflin - Conway Springs Middle - Conway Springs
11/13/2010 - Alaina Call - Kensler Elementary - Wichita
11/20/2010 - Phillip Bergquist - OK Elementary - Wichita
11/27/2010 - Cathy McElroy - Mulvane Middle School - Mulvane
12/4/2010 - Alice Linnebur - Pleasantview Elementary - Derby
12/11/2010 - Jeff Burdette - The Independent School - Wichita
12/18/2010 - Lori Forshee - Franklin Elementary - Wichita
12/25/2010 - Barbee Castello - Animal Tales Pre-School - Wichita
1/8/2011 - Rachael Hoopes - Meadowlark Elementary - Andover
1/15/2011 - Shelly Sanders - Black Traditional Magnet - Wichita
1/22/2011 - Jonda Walter - Hadley Middle School - Wichita
1/29/2011 - Paula Knuckles - Spaght Magnet Elementary - Wichita
2/5/2011 - Elizabeth Leeds - Earhart Environment - Wichita
2/12/2011 - Jill Thompson - South High School - Wichita
2/19/2011 - Tony Renyer - Garden Plain High School - Garden Plain
2/26/2011 - Deanna Daniels - McCollom Elementary - Wichita
3/5/2011 - Dana Braet - Gammon Elementary - Wichita
3/12/2011 - Sue Kallenbach - Maize South High School - Maize
3/19/2011 - Carol Kilbane - Riverside Leadership Magnet - Wichita
4/2/2011 - Annie Friend - Seltzer Elementary - Wichita
4/9/2011 - Kim Treat - Harry Street Elementary - Wichita
4/16/2011 - Vicky Berberick - Hilltop Head Start - Wichita
4/23/2011 - Jonathan Dravis - Haysville West Middle School - Haysville
4/30/2011 - Molly Lavacek - Robinson Middle School - Wichita
5/7/2011 - Todd Hollis - Augusta High School - Augusta
5/14/2011 - Jason Puckett - Beech Elementary - Wichita
5/21/2011 - Sheryl Nedrow - Park Hill Elementary - Derby
5/21/2011 - Kim Vortherms - Park Hill Elementary - Derby
5/28/2011 - Charrica Osborne - Gordon Parks Academy - Wichita
8/20/2011 - Heather Harrison - Discovery Intermediate - Goddard
8/27/2011 - Billie Ramsey - Bishop Carroll High School - Wichita
9/3/2011 - Craig Gray - Andover Central Middle School - Andover
9/10/2011 - Cody Shew - Hyde Magnet Elementary - Wichita
9/17/2011 - Chris Friend - Cessna Elementary - Wichita
9/24/2011 - Merle Craig - Circle High School - Towanda
10/1/2011 - Sharon Goodwin - Benton Elementary - Wichita
10/8/2011 - Jana Millikan - Maize Central Elementary - Maize
10/15/2011 - Debbie Jorgensen - Magdalen Catholic School - Wichita
10/22/2011 - Jo Ann Scott - Price-Harris Communications Magnet - Wichita
10/29/2011 - Alenea Endsley - Ewalt Elementary - Augusta
11/5/2011 - Chris Hammer - Bostic Traditional Magnet - Wichita
11/12/2011 - Vickie Fellers - East High School - Wichita
11/19/2011 - Noelle Rogers - Isely Traditional Magnet - Wichita
11/26/2011 - Angelica Salazar - Jefferson Elementary - Wichita
12/3/2011 - Amy Stull - Circle Greenwich Elementary - Wichita
12/10/2011 - Traci Garcia - Jackson Elementary - Wichita
12/17/2011 - Melissa Royse - Explorer Elementary - Goddard
12/24/2011 - Valerie Davis - Irving Elementary - Wichita
1/7/2012 - Shannon Andres - Adams Elementary - Wichita
1/14/2012 - Heather Mock - Washington Elementary - Wichita
1/21/2012 - Eric Frager - Rose Hill Intermediate - Rose Hill
1/28/2012 - Matt McLaughlin - Linwood Elementary - Wichita
2/4/2012 - Karon Waters - Tri-City Day School - Haysville
2/11/2012 - Anne Grommet - Blessed Sacrament - Wichita
2/18/2012 - Jami Weston - Maize South Elementary - Maize
2/25/2012 - Cori Eck - Abilene Elementary - Valley Center
3/3/2012 - Jaime Kitzmann - Oak Street Elementary - Goddard
3/10/2012 - Nicole Espinosa - Lincoln Elementary - Wichita
3/17/2012 - Julie Palmer - Derby Hills Elementary - Derby
3/31/2012 - Daniel Dickinson - Cooper Elementary - Wichita
4/7/2012 - Cameron Barger - Lewis Open Magnet - Wichita
4/14/2012 - Marli Gale - Circle Benton Elementary - Benton
4/21/2012 - Sara Newby - Word of Life - Wichita
4/28/2012 - Allison Fiegel - Wichita Collegiate Middle School - Wichita
5/5/2012 - Christy Fullerton - Bryant Core Knowledge Elementary - Wichita
5/12/2012 - Jessica Arthur - Oaklawn Elementary - Wichita
5/19/2012 - Margaret Shoaf - Woodland Health & Wellness Elementary - Wichita
5/26/2012 - Diana Dorland - Park Elementary - Wichita
8/18/2012 - April Davis - Freeman Elementary - Haysville
8/25/2012 - Venice Sherman - Tanglewood Elementary - Derby
9/1/2012 - Jeff Arellano - Gardiner Elementary - Wichita
9/8/2012 - Jackie Henning - College Hill Elementary - Wichita
9/15/2012 - Tracy Wilson - Circle Middle School - Benton
9/22/2012 - Erica Gross - Woodman Elementary - Wichita
9/29/2012 - Mike Taylor - Minneha Elementary - Wichita
10/6/2012 - Angie Draney - Derby Middle School - Derby
10/13/2012 - Clair Pennycuff - Kapaun Mt. Carmel High School - Wichita
10/20/2012 - Amy Stanislowski - Dodge Literacy Magnet - Wichita
11/3/2012 - Jeannean Wolf - Colvin Elementary - Wichita
11/10/2012 - Tina Graham - White Elementary - Wichita
11/17/2012 - Dana Ficken - Wilbur Middle School - Wichita
11/24/2012 - Liz Fowler - Wineteer Elementary - Derby
12/1/2012 - Mary Hadley - Little Early Childhood Center - Wichita
12/8/2012 - Terry Peterson - West Elementary - Valley Center
12/15/2012 - Helen Robertson - Enterprise Elementary - Wichita
12/22/2012 - Heather von Merveldt - Stanley Elementary - Wichita
1/5/2013 - Billie Vleet - Fundamental Learning Center - Wichita
1/12/2013 - Rick Langerot - Mulvane High School - Mulvane
1/19/2013 - Diana Lanzrath - Swaney Elementary - Derby
1/26/2013 - Tenae Alfaro - Andover Middle School - Andover
2/2/2013 - Heather Weidner - Kensler Elementary - Wichita
2/9/2013 - Aileen Delforge - North High School - Wichita
2/16/2013 - Mary Jo Worthington - Cleaveland Trad. Magnet - Wichita
3/2/2013 - Melissa Tilton - Wells Alternative Middle School - Wichita
3/9/2013 - Jason Ramey - Pray Woodman Elementary - Maize
3/16/2013 - Michele Steinbacher - Gordon Parks Academy - Wichita
3/30/2013 - Stacy Malicoat - Jardine Technology Magnet - Wichita
4/6/2013 - Michelle Bolin - The Independent School - Wichita
4/13/2013 - Heather Swinger - Campus High School - Haysville
4/20/2013 - Teresa Reiter - Challenger Intermediate - Goddard
4/27/2013 - Leslie Wright - Riverside Leadership Magnet - Wichita
5/4/2013 - Linda Farha - Payne Elementary - Wichita
5/11/2013 - Sharon Beck - Peterson Elementary - Wichita
5/18/2013 - JJ Flynn - Cloud Elementary - Wichita
5/25/2013 - Bailey Newhouse - Ortiz Elementary - Wichita
8/24/2013 - Sherri Leon - Price-Harris Communications Magnet - Wichita
8/31/2013 - Marcy Cross - Goddard High School - Goddard
9/7/2013 - Westina Fields - Rex Elementary - Haysville
9/14/2013 - Brooke Holcomb - Isely Traditional Magne -t Wichita
9/21/2013 - Jessica Williams - Jackson Elementary - Wichita
9/28/2013 - Sharon Hagan - St. Patrick Catholic School - Wichita
10/5/2013 - Barb Menninga - Allen Elementary - Wichita
10/12/2013 - Doris Prater - Maize High School - Maize
10/19/2013 - Melanie Chase - McCollom Elementary - Wichita
10/26/2013 - David Shelly - East High School - Wichita
11/2/2013 - Brent Wolf - Derby Sixth Grade Center - Derby
11/9/2013 - Pamela Green - Mueller Elementary - Wichita
11/16/2013 - Mindy Daniels - Bostic Traditional Magnet - Wichita
11/23/2013 - Danni Frick - Earhart Environment - Wichita
11/30/2013 - Julie Balderas - Haysville Middle School - Haysville
12/7/2013 - Jane Klausmeyer - St. Joseph's Catholic School - Wichita
12/14/2013 - Joann Randall - McLean Science/Tech - Wichita
12/21/2013 - Kelly Bumgardner - Maize Elementary - Maize
1/11/2014 - Sarah Kelly - West High School - Wichita
1/18/2014 - Andrea Berry - Buckner Performing Arts Magnet - Wichita
1/25/2014 - Jill Penna - Mayberry Middle School - Wichita
2/1/2014 - Deena Fowler - Clark Davidson Elementary - Goddard
2/15/2014 - Jordan Trego - Wheatland Elementary - Valley Center
2/22/2014 - Mark Walker - Heights High School - Wichita
3/1/2014 - Kaitlin Powell - Lawrence Elementary - Wichita
3/8/2014 - Tom Klocek - Christa McAuliffe Academy - Wichita
3/15/2014 - Brandi Manahan - Augusta Middle School - Augusta
3/22/2014 - Connie Franklin - Boys & Girls Clubs - Wichita
3/29/2014 - Sara Batchelder - Seltzer Elementary - Wichita
4/5/2014 - Jeff Hamilton - Griffith Elementary - Wichita
4/12/2014 - Mimi Rush - L'Ouverture Elementary - Wichita
4/19/2014 - Lisa Stansfield - Derby High School - Derby
4/26/2014 - Silas Horton - Hyde Magnet Elementary - Wichita
5/3/2014 - Barbara Morgan - The Independent School - Wichita
5/10/2014 - Kelsey Steele - Anderson Elementary - Wichita
5/17/2014 - Ann Winkel - Truesdell Middle School - Wichita
8/16/2014 - Kevin Sparks - Cessna Elementary - Wichita
8/23/2014 - Cindy Wichman - El Paso Elementary - Derby
8/30/2014 - Laura Hutchins - Robinson Middle School - Wichita
9/6/2014 - Kacie Schoenthaler - Clark Elementary - Wichita
9/13/2014 - Amber Barrett - Coleman Middle School - Wichita
9/20/2014 - Brooke Cox - Sunflower Elementary - Andover
9/27/2014 - Mallory Mock - Black Traditional Magnet - Wichita
10/4/2014 - Arvilla Bennett - Marshall Middle School - Wichita
10/11/2014 - Diamond Gulick - Eisenhower High School - Goddard
10/18/2014 - Brenna Brownlee - Pleasantview Elementary - Derby
10/25/2014 - Jose Vargas - Hamilton Middle School - Wichita
11/1/2014 - Diana Weixelman - All Saints Catholic School - Wichita
11/8/2014 - Lindsey Vincent - Vermillion Primary - Maize
11/15/2014 - Samantha Jensen - Circle Middle School - Benton
11/22/2014 - Terri Ruland - Jefferson Elementary - Wichita
12/6/2014 - Mireya Ziad - Washington Elementary - Wichita
12/13/2014 - Amber Hilger - White Elementary - Wichita
2/23/2015 - Erika Berger - Bishop Carroll High School - Wichita
3/2/2015 - Barbara Hermocillo - Irving Elementary - Wichita
3/9/2015 - Lori Luman - St. Thomas Aquinas - Wichita
3/16/2015 - Teresa Sheahan - Enders Open Magnet - Wichita
3/23/2015 - Tiffany Tate - Park Hill Elementary - Derby
3/30/2015 - Theresa DeTar - Gardiner Elementary - Wichita
4/6/2015 - Shari LaMunyon - Maize Central Elementary - Maize
4/13/2015 - Charisse Beadles - Stanley Elementary - Wichita
4/20/2015 - Hillary Thackery - Wilbur Middle School - Wichita
4/27/2015 - Marcia Roth - Enterprise Elementary - Wichita
5/4/2015 - Sarah Rogers - Oaklawn Elementary - Wichita
5/11/2015 - Kellen Potter - Caldwell Elementary - Wichita
5/18/2015 - Charles Swedberg - Kensler Elementary - Wichita
5/25/2015 - Holly Taylor - Adams Elementary - Wichita
9/14/2015 - Sherry White - Mulvane Grade School - Mulvane
9/21/2015 - Ed Morales - North High School - Wichita
9/28/2015 - Randy Mark - Maize South High School - Maize
10/5/2015 - Terecia Miller - Greiffenstein Alternative Elementary School - Wichita
10/12/2015 - Stephanie Dunback - Cooper Elementary School - Derby
10/20/2015 - Brenda McDonald - Urban Preparatory Academy - Wichita
10/26/2015 - Jasmine Henry - Mueller Elementary School - Wichita
11/2/2015 - Winston Kenton - St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - Wichita
11/9/2015 - Michelle Murphy - Brooks Technology & Arts Magnet Middle School - Wichita
11/16/2015 - Becky Fleming - Valley Center High School - Valley Center
11/23/2015 - Jennifer McKinsey - Circle High School - Towanda
11/30/2015 - Valorie Ebie - School: Minneha Core Knowledge Magnet School - Wichita
12/6/2015 - Debbie Holmes - Kensler Elementary - Wichita
12/13/2015 - Zach Kliewer - Campus High School - Haysville
12/20/2015 - Melody Robinson - West High School - Wichita
1/11/2016 - Amy Steadman - Derby Middle School North - Derby
1/18/2016 - Lt. Col Mike George - East High School - Wichita
1/25/2016 - Joel Condray - Challenger Intermediate School - Goddard
2/1/2016 - Gwen Thomas - Holy Cross Lutheran School - Wichita
2/8/2016 - Adam Dreher - Maize Central Elementary - Maize
2/15/2016 - Sharon Bateman - Benton Elementary - Wichita
2/22/2016 - Traci Weiford - MCCollom Elementary - Wichita
2/29/2016 - Debra Anderson - Riverside Leadership Magnet - Wichita
3/7/2016 - Melissa Fager - Oatville Elementary School - Haysville